De Sluizenloop Nieuwegein 2022 is net geweest.

Startlijst sluizenloop 2022

nrnaamgeslachtschool/woonplaats

1 km kinderloop
 
023Olivia OostveenVWillem Alexanderschool
030Fenne de HulluV
034Zoë de RuijterVDe Tweeklank
040Max PlaggenborgMDe Schouw
055Phileine ElsendoornVMauritsschool
060Floris DamoiseauxMKoningin Julianaschool
069Moïse van der VlerkVWillem Alexanderschool
070Louki van der VlerkMWillem Alexanderschool
071Janna PrinsVAventurijn
092Lané van der MerweVDe Bongerd
093Amélie van der MerweVDe Bongerd
115Marly VerhoefVDe Pijler
143Phoebe ScheerderVJulianaschool, Arnhem
145Elias ElbertseMDe Tweeklank
146Jesse van der LindenMDe Tweeklank
147Jim SelderbeekMDe Tweeklank
148Matt van den HovenMDe Tweeklank
149Matthias van Groot BattaveMDe Tweeklank
150Isaac de GraafMDe Tweeklank
151Yaro van de PolMDe Tweeklank
152Owen van de PolMDe Tweeklank
153Hailey van MourikVDe Tweeklank
217Han NguyenVWillem Alexanderschool
235Riley LangeveldV
242Lise ScherrenbergVDe Plantage
265Vigo van BastenMKlavertje Vier
282Gwyneth ToftVPrinses Margrietschool
305Jaxon SchalkwijkMWillem Alexanderschool
321Sara SchuurmanVPrinses Margrietschool
328Nena KraakVWillem Alexanderschool
351Benja FavierMWillem Alexanderschool
395Gino Xavier HalfhuidM
397Stan HofsMWillem Alexanderschool
398Ben HofsMWillem Alexanderschool
405Silas WarneMWillem Alexanderschool
406Stella WarneVWillem Alexanderschool
407Mike van DopperenMDe Opstap
415Brenn van den BergMDe Trekvogel
420Mehdi ChairMDe Zevensprong
426Daniek VoorbergVWillem Alexanderschool
427Jesper VoorbergMWillem Alexanderschool
429Steffi SmitV
430Sylvie SmitV
441Vinn SellisM
442Daantje DubbersVDe Rank
447Tygo SchinkelMDe Tandem
448Kay SchinkelMDe Tandem
464Noah BossMWillem Alexanderschool
468Ties KerkhofMDe Trompetvogel
476Fedde RuigrokMDe Tandem
478Thijs StekelenburgMWillem Alexanderschool
479Elena StekelenburgVWillem Alexanderschool
482Lyam van ErvenMDe Schouw
502Peter VosmeerMWillem Alexanderschool
508Jits BuddekeMDe Tandem
511Lenne SchaapveldV
513Vera KorenVDe Schouw
514Stella KorenVDe Schouw
517Noa TeeuwVWillem Alexanderschool
519Hanna van BeurdenVWillem Alexanderschool
520Lotte van BeurdenVWillem Alexanderschool
522Luuk SmiesingMJan Bunnikschool

2 km jeugdloop
 
009Niek KaldenhovenMDe Tweeklank
010Stijn KaldenhovenMDe Tweeklank
014Milo ValkMKoningin Beatrixschool
016Fenna VermeulenVWillem Alexanderschool
017Iris VermeulenVWillem Alexanderschool
027Julia PronkVLucas Galecop
029Saar de HulluV
035Nori KuyperVDe Schouw
039Mika PlaggenborgMDe Schouw
045Anisa AwwadVDe Toonladder
050Siem de LusenetMWillem Alexanderschool
051Bram de LusenetMWillem Alexanderschool
054Yanieke ElsendoornVMauritsschool
072Lene PrinsVAventurijn
095Thomas KuipersMDe Toonladder
104Sara ValkenetVDe Toonladder
110Remi TeunissenMWillem Alexanderschool
112Floortje de VriesVDe Trekvogel
114Ian SoemodihardjoMDe Ark / De Ark van Noach
124Brett SteenbeekMWillem Alexanderschool
125Seth SteenbeekMWillem Alexanderschool
136Guusje VerweijVWillem Alexanderschool
138Nout SpruijtMKoningin Beatrixschool
139Fedde SpruijtMKoningin Beatrixschool
154Thijs van SchijndelMDe Tweeklank
155Lexi BuursmaVDe Tweeklank
156Milan van der LindenMDe Tweeklank
157Rikardo van VeenMDe Tweeklank
158Sil van DongenMDe Tweeklank
159Fenna HordijkVDe Tweeklank
160Jamie SelderbeekMDe Tweeklank
161Merit van EckVDe Tweeklank
162Merel PouwVDe Tweeklank
163Stef van MourikMDe Tweeklank
164Rick van BeekMDe Tweeklank
173Mailo BickerMDe Tweeklank
186Nova VinkenVDe Toonladder
200Levi von KriegenberghMDe Veldrakker
210Bram van der VorstMDe Brug
216Thy NguyenVWillem Alexanderschool
220Mayson SprokkerieftMDe Veldrakker
225Julian KootMWillem Alexanderschool
232Jari GoudenaM
236Hayley LangeveldV
241Thom ScherrenbergMDe Plantage
246Zahra Loïs BoelVKoningin Julianaschool
248Jesse LangbroekMDe Trompetvogel
249Aeron de JongMWillem Alexanderschool
259Carlijn WildersVLucas Batau
261Nova van BastenVKlavertje Vier
267Max PieterseMDe Tweeklank
270Brent ChristianiMWillem Alexanderschool
279Aimée JanssenV
280James JanssenMLucas Batau
281Eileen ToftVPrinses Margrietschool
301Abel van WijngaardenMWillem Alexanderschool
322Nina SchuurmanVPrinses Margrietschool
323Isa SchuurmanVPrinses Margrietschool
331Daan ten PasMDe Toonladder
332Jelle ten PasM
343Valente den BoesterdVSchool met de Bijbel
344Ivano den BoesterdMSchool met de Bijbel
345Jefferson DamMLucas Batau
350Aniek SluisVDe Toonladder
353Kiyomi van den BijlaardV
365Evie van VeenVAventurijn
371Sterre van der GriendtV
374Sven BroekmanMDe Veldrakker
386Fenne ValkenburgVWillem Alexanderschool
387Tycho van TentM
391Nova RuigrokVDe Tandem
392Timo CruijssenM
394Luna Imani HalfhuidV
396Luuk HofsMWillem Alexanderschool
402Quinn LammersV
414Lynn van den BergVDe Trekvogel
416Erik van den BrinkMDe Krullevaar
417Anniek WindVWillem Alexanderschool
421Nina van RooijenVDe Schouw
443Yori SellisM
444Dex DubbersMDe Rank
459Thijs HuMDe Krullevaar
462Danley SlagmolenMWillem Alexanderschool
465Amy BossVWillem Alexanderschool
470Zoe van der MeerVEgbertus
471Robin van der MeerM
477Lotte ArtsV
483Dylan van ErvenMDe Schouw
493Floris YaminiM
495Tobian MerkusM
500Annelies HilteVKoningin Julianaschool
503Mason HofmanMWillem Alexanderschool
506Sara PostVWillem Alexanderschool
512Sophie de VriesVDe Pijler IJsselstein
516Nout AtteveltMDe Minstreel
518Rosah TeeuwVWillem Alexanderschool
524Daniyah van RanderaadVDe Tweesprong
526Joshua WontsodikromoMPrinses Margrietschool
528Isa van HaarenVDe Torenuil
533Stijn VuisterMCals College
535Jace SadeghiMDe Schouw
537Levy FensteegMDe Opstap

5 km wedstrijd- en recreatieloop
 
001Erwin van SchendelMNijkerkerveen
002Myrthe KlinkhamerVBoskoop
003Richard LentingMVianen
004Ruud PeetersMBoskoop
005Carola Oude BekkeVIJsselstein
008Sander KaldenhovenMNieuwegein
015Inge DannenburgVNieuwegein
018Danielle KoolVLexmond
019Marisa RositoVCulemborg
022Thomas PronkMNieuwegein
025Marnix MatonMNieuwegein
026Eric MatonMNieuwegein
031Elise BrouwerVUtrecht
036Rohan KuyperMNieuwegein
041Karolina van SchrojensteinVNieuwegein
046Esther van HuisstedeVNieuwegein
047Lize NollenVIJsselstein
048Frits VerkaaikMUtrecht
058Danique van den BoschVIJsselstein
064Arnau CastilloMMaarssen
068Jasmijn van GelderVIJsselstein
074Kelly EnamoradoVHilversum
075Emanuel de GraaffMHilversum
088Lucas VolaartMNieuwegein
090Simone BoschVDriebergen-Rijsenburg
091Jaap BoschMDriebergen-Rijsenburg
094Marianté van der MerweVOdijk
096Daniël KuipersMNieuwegein
100Michael StamMUtrecht
101Ralph Sebastiaan NijsMSchiedam
102Noa NijsVSchiedam
103Martine MooijVNieuwegein
106Eva NieuwenhuisVBilthoven
107Melissa RoumimperVDe Meern
109Daniëlle van OostenbruggenVVeenendaal
111Linda SteehouwerVNieuwegein
113Stephan van GeffenMAalst
116Marc VerhoefMIJsselstein
120Joyce van RooijenVNieuwegein
122Niek van RossumMNieuwegein
127Iris PeutVRavenswaaij
129Ronald TukkerMGorinchem
131Timo MenkveldMAmersfoort
132Peter van VlaanderenMTienhoven
133Gerrie de BerkVNieuwegein
134Willem de BerkMNieuwegein
135Hugo VerweijMNieuwegein
140Rene CatorMNieuwegein
141Guus EmoMNieuwegein
144Betholia Scheerder-KasunVArnhem
165Anne-Sophie van GulpenVAmsterdam
167Marieke SnijdersVDeventer
169Daan van DrunenMNieuwegein
170Lotte SeppenwooldeVNieuwegein
171Nina GenzVNieuwegein
172Robert ZandjansMRotterdam
175Samira BrandsmaVNieuwegein
178Debby van RooijenVLeusden
179Melissa StansV's Gravenhage
182Dagmar AlthuizenVDriebergen-Rijsenburg
183Daniël HendrikseMUtrecht
187Hilde van RielVUtrecht
188Chenay van DijkVUtrecht
189Maurice BokmaMAlmere
190Naïlah Sint JagoVUtrecht
192Emma VerheulVLopikerkapel
193Marisa GeurtsVRhenen
194Stoffel GeurtsMRhenen
195Maarten de BoerMUtrecht
196An-Katrien de BrauwerVRotterdam
198Conny JanssenVNieuwegein
204Wouter GerritsenMGorinchem
206Lieselotte GemkeVBilthoven
207Elio VerhoefMLinschoten
208Erik SleekingMNieuwegein
212Stijn van WeverwijkMNieuwegein
213Robbie van DijkMIJsselstein
214Arman ZareanMUtrecht
215Theo WoutersMIJsselstein
218Khoa NguyenMNieuwegein
221Julia KaschVNieuwegein
222Bas OotemanMUtrecht
223Lizelotte de RijkVUtrecht
226Boukje CuelenaereVNieuwegein
228Nienke VerhoogtVUtrecht
229Bibi StikvoortVAmsterdam
230Jasper GoudenaMOudewater
231Twan GoudenaMOudewater
243Anouschka BurggraafVSchoonhoven
245Yury PeñaVNieuwegein
247Lyam BoelMNieuwegein
251Ayman KamandeMNieuwegein
252Emma de GraafVAmersfoort
254Maaike HoogendoornVAlmere
258Kees MatonMNieuwegein
271Logan BosmanMNieuwegein
273Aron van BragtMNieuwegein
275Robert de SmetMVianen
278Jeroen KooijMUtrecht
283Marlinda ToftVNieuwegein
285Matthijs HorlingsMAlphen aan den Rijn
286Marjolein LuysterburgVHouten
287Marc LuysterburgMHouten
288Corrie de KruijffVZeist
289Suzanne van der SchildenVNieuwegein
290Remko ThiersMNieuwegein
292Monique van WeverwijkVNieuwegein
293Huibert van WeverwijkMNieuwegein
294Merel HeemsbergenVVianen
295Peter MulderMDen Dolder
298Marit van der SandeVAmsterdam
302Bram GoossensMNieuwegein
303Robbert GoossensMNieuwegein
308Miriam van der VeenVIJsselstein
309Angelique ReitsmaVBunnik
310Patrick VunderinkMNieuwegein
312Petra SlootsVBrielle
313Patryk RokickiMNieuwegein
314Weronika SpisakVNieuwegein
315Mariska VergeerVNieuwegein
316Brenda VahlVNieuwegein
317Renate van EckVNieuwegein
324Jeroen SchuurmanMNieuwegein
326Mattanja EwegVWijk bij Duurstede
329Timo WilleboordseMNieuwegein
330Marijn WilleboordseMNieuwegein
333Ellen VermeulenV's Gravenhage
339Joleen HakkerVSoest
342Dries SteenhuisenMNieuwegein
346Beverly de LeeuwVWoerden
348Martijn HoutepenMNieuwegein
349Merlijn van SchieMIJsselstein
352Maurits FavierMNieuwegein
354Johan van SantenMNunspeet
356Jacco RenesMVianen
357Tessa PronkVNieuwegein
358Joost van SummerenMNieuwegein
366Paul de WitMNieuwegein
372Anita RigterVUtrecht
373Martin StekelenburgMNieuwegein
378Jorrit HansenMNieuwegein
379Servaas GrulMOdijk
380Arne van der HeijdenMNieuwegein
382Elan van de PolMVianen
384Marsha OuburgVLeerdam
385Gino van RameleMNieuwegein
389Merlijn SchrijversMIJsselstein
390Ellen SchrijversVIJsselstein
393Farzat DarboliMNieuwegein
399Wijnand FransenMNieuwegein
401Tom HilhorstMCulemborg
404Yorik MulderMNieuwegein
408Peter ReyneveldMWaddinxveen
409Wouter AlingsMIJsselstein
410Deepak GanpatMNieuwegein
411Ester van HeuvenVNijkerkerveen
412Tim van der HeijdenMUtrecht
418Shirley van den HoornVIJsselstein
419Jan VerlaanMIJsselstein
423Renske GoossensVNieuwegein
424Jason OostveenMNieuwegein
425Rudi de ReuverMUtrecht
428Anton van den HurkMHouten
431Jasper van EckMNieuwegein
434Tonie SmitsMNieuwegein
438Gintaras PoltorzickiMNieuwegein
439Marco van DopperenMIJsselstein
449Richard van DijkMUtrecht
450Eliza OskamVIJsselstein
452Jesper VonkMNieuwegein
453Sven KlokkerMTricht
454Lars BaksMNieuwegein
455Manoah CoenraadMIJsselstein
456Stefan AardemaM's Gravenhage
457Ronny LerrickMZeist
458Xiem KlokkerMTricht
460Pong HuMNieuwegein
461Marjon van DamVHouten
463David BossMNieuwegein
466Joost BeltmanMHouten
467Henk RijnbeekMNieuwegein
469Jelle van RossumMNieuwegein
472Robin van der MeerMVianen
473Marlena Carretero Y De JongVVianen
474Jeroen van der MeerMVianen
475Miranda BladtVNieuwegein
481Stefan SnelMVreeland
484Rob RuigrokMIJsselstein
486Pip VlaanderenVLeiden
487Suzanne HofsVNieuwegein
488Daniëlle NiesingVHilversum
492Tom WeversMUtrecht
497Marco van VlietMHouten
504Noah AdepejuMNieuwegein
505Jayden JagroepMNieuwegein
507Jasper BuddekeMIJsselstein
510Robin HuitingMNieuwegein
525Floortje WijmaVNieuwegein
527Netty BronkhorstVVuren
531Myrna JacobsVNieuwegein
532Arjan JacobsMCulemborg
534Sander SpruijtMNieuwegein
536Benny van RameleMNieuwegein
538Mark WillemseMNieuwegein
539Marijke KroonVVinkeveen
540Toon van BemmelMCothen
541Jacques LezerMHuizen
542Menno de BruynMIJsselstein
543Wouter de HeideMRoosendaal
544Catherina WilsonVUtrecht
546Daan ReumanMWaalre

10 km wedstrijd- en recreatieloop
 
006Okke MeeuwesMWageningen
007Rens KrijgsmanMNieuwegein
011Hans van der WalMIJsselstein
012Arie NouwenMZwijndrecht
013Willem EngelM's Gravenhage
020Annebe DalmijnVDe Bilt
021Isabel van LaarhovenVDe Bilt
024Pieter de WitMBilthoven
028Joep van AlphenMIJsselstein
032Rob MertenMUtrecht
033Harmen BinnemaMUtrecht
037Irene van EnckevortVHouten
038Jelle DoosjeMNieuwegein
042Kevin van WijkMWageningen
043Mahmoud AwwadMNieuwegein
044Frans VlamijnckMHouten
049Robbert KleirenMNieuwegein
052Jef PieterseMNieuwegein
053Marcel de LusenetMNieuwegein
056Daniël ElsendoornMNieuwegein
057Saskia van SlogterenVNieuwegein
059Pieter van den BuntMWestbroek
061Jarek RzadMVleuten
062Anneloes VoorbergVNieuwegein
063Erwin VlotMNieuwegein
065Sander de ManMUtrecht
066Freddy de BreeMUtrecht
067Maria BoelensVVleuten
073Alexander RongenMAmsterdam
076Marijke NijhoffVUtrecht
077Lotte OrdelmanVUtrecht
078Saloua EssalhiVUtrecht
079Hayler TamboerMHoornaar
080Merel BaerveldtVAmersfoort
081Daan van DoesburgMTuil
082Timo de KroonMWaardenburg
083Dayenne WamsteekerVLeusden
084Ahmed BadrMNieuwegein
085Ayoub BadrMNieuwegein
086Daan GankemaMLeusden
087Pieter van BeurdenMNieuwegein
089Marcel VolaartMNieuwegein
097Jan-Willem KuipersMNieuwegein
098Jurrien van OeverenMWageningen
099Michael FaseMUtrecht
105Lara Penning de Vries-ZevenboomVKortenhoef
108Maarten AtsmaMNieuwegein
117Jeroen SpronkMBeesd
118Henk KoolMLexmond
119Bart D’hanisMIJsselstein
121Daphne MesmanVIJsselstein
123Jitske SchaapveldVNieuwegein
126Eric VerhoevenMIJsselstein
128William MettendafMNieuwegein
130Randy KosterMEde
137Alex HoflandMNieuwegein
142Monique van den BergVVianen
166Bart van HultenMDriebergen-Rijsenburg
168Thomas ScholsMHouten
174Martijn van ZoestMVianen
176Bert van der HamMGorinchem
177Edwin WesterveldMSchalkwijk
180Peter van WijngaardenMSchalkwijk
181Brian VleerlaagMNieuwegein
184Leander TukkerMZaltbommel
185Franky LucassenMNieuwegein
191Thomas Kalkman-BerkoutMUtrecht
197Wim JochemsMVianen
199Jonas MarsMZeist
201Paul van der VenMMontfoort
202Arjan de BruijnMMontfoort
203Marc FereijraMVleuten
205Jan BloemsmaMDe Meern
209Debbie BogerdVVianen
211Marco van WeverwijkMNieuwegein
219Fleur VissersVZeist
224Martin VoorendtMNieuwegein
227Lucas de VriesMIJsselstein
233Fabianne Huis in 't VeldVBennekom
234Henno HanselaarMNieuwegein
237Sander LangeveldMRhoon
238Tom van KootenMWoerden
239Janieke VoermanVNieuwegein
240Dennis SlingerMWoerden
244Wilfred TorcqueMNieuwegein
250Judy Nyambura KamandeVNieuwegein
253Ronny PotMAlmere
255Deborah JekelVAmsterdam
256Marian van LeijenVHouten
257Roline RoosVHouten
260Martin OliemullerMNieuwegein
262Sietse HarkemaMVianen
263Jelle van de PoelMDriebergen-Rijsenburg
264Roderick KnipsaelMUtrecht
266Pieter BosmanMNieuwegein
268Ulrich PaulMNieuwegein
269Emmy OverkampVWoerden
272Dominic BosmanMNieuwegein
274Hans LuijendijkMIJsselstein
276Gerard VissersMHouten
277Marcel HoekstraMUtrecht
284Roy ToftMNieuwegein
291Stan BakkerMUtrecht
296Jaap GroenhofMNieuwegein
297Sylvia van den HeerikVNaaldwijk
299Tim KerkhofMNieuwegein
300Max RuijssenaarsMNieuwegein
304Monique van den BergVVianen
306Wilbert van RooijenMUtrecht
307Fabrizio Mastracchi ManesMBreukelen
311Willy PotVNieuwegein
318Eric HendriksMNieuwegein
319Jos MasciniMAmsterdam
320Henk van der PloegMMaarn
325Frieda SchuurmanVNieuwegein
327Niels van EkerenMRijswijk
334Diana van TrierumVNieuwegein
335Peter van der SluijsMNieuwegein
336Erik JonkersMNieuwegein
337Henry VredendaalMNieuwegein
338Ronald van den BrinkMNieuwegein
340Matthijs van OnnaMMaarssen
341Hans OverbeekMPolsbroek
347Andre van OoijMHouten
355Ronald van den HamMIJsselstein
359Jeroen GeurtsMCuijk
360Ruben van den BergMNieuwegein
361Arnaut van LoonMUtrecht
362Peter van ThienenMLeersum
363Alex ChatzistefanouMNieuwegein
364Patrick Sint NicolaasMNieuwegein
367Menno den OudeMMaartensdijk
368Steef ArendsMRotterdam
369Anita van SoestVDen Dolder
370Toon PetersMNieuwegein
375Ramses Groot-WittenbernsMNieuwegein
376Ruben StekelenburgMLeusden
377Ron van ReenenMIJsselstein
381Ralph van de PolMVianen
383Louis RuttenMUtrecht
388Timmy SchrijversMIJsselstein
400Simon VleerlaagMNieuwegein
403Feiko WestendorpMUtrecht
413Marcel VersteegMUtrecht
422Rudi AbdullaMNieuwegein
432Arjan van EckMNieuwegein
433Simon BaarsMPuiflijk
435Arthur JanssenMNieuwegein
436Andrzej KrzykMNieuwegein
437Thomas KakMNieuwegein
440Wilbert van der GriendtMHouten
445Kelly JonkerVVianen
446Stef van HolsteinMVoorburg
451Joris KroonMUtrecht
480Sidney Mac GillavryMHoogland
485Frank HeinenMHouten
489Bert AretsMNieuwegein
490Kees van RietschotenMWerkhoven
491Ben van SchaikMNieuwegein
494Alex van den BergMUtrecht
496Boudewijn HappéMNieuwegein
498André BuitelaarMNieuwegein
499Jan BijlMNieuwegein
501Robert van ZantemMNieuwegein
509John ValkenburgMNieuwegein
515Lees MiddelweerdMNieuwegein
521Saskia van DamVKrimpen Aan De Ijssel
523Hans SmiesingMLopik
529Bas van VeenMHouten
530Jeroen van HaarenMIJsselstein
545Marco BloklandMDe Meern
547Lars van WesterlaakMBunnik
548Peter ColletMIJsselstein
549Maurice RuizeveldMIJsselstein
550Martin RuizeveldMIJsselstein
551Angela RuizeveldVIJsselstein
552Peter KuijperMOud Zuilen
553Marloes WijnholdsVWoerden
554Sjaak HaasnootMAlmelo
555Ander AretsVNieuwegein